School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robinson Elementary
109th Street School Donaldson Way Elementary School Lee Elementary School Robinson Intermediate
10th Street ES Dooley Lee Middle School Robinson K-8 Academy
11-Newcomers Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Legacy Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School
112th Street Early Education Center Dorris Place Elementary Legion Park Elementary Rocky Hill Elementary School
112th Street Elementary School Double Eagle Elementary School Leichman CTC Rod Kelley Elementary School
116th Street Elementary School Dougherty Valley High School Leigh High School Rogers Middle School
118th Street School Douglass Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Rolling Hill Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Douglass Middle School Lemay Street ES Rolling Hills Middle School
135th Street School Down East Middle School Leo Croce Elementary School Ron Nunn Elementary
153rd St. Elementary Downtown HS Leo Politi Elementary School Ronald E. McNair High School
156th Street School Doyle Career and Transition Center Leola School District Rooftop K-8
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Leonard Herman Intermediate School Roosevelt
186th Street ES Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lew Wallace Elementary School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lewis and Clark Elementary Roosevelt Elementary
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. John C. Page School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Roosevelt Elementary School
24th Street Early Education Center Dr. Knox Elementary Leyva Middle School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy LHS 8th Grade Athletics Roosevelt Infant Center
28th Street ES Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex LHS Athletics Roosevelt Middle School
2nd Street ES Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Libby Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Liberty Academy Roosevelt MS
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School ROP Center
49th Street Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Liberty Elementary School Rosa Parks Learning Center
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Liberty Elementary School Roscoe Elementary School
4th Street Primary Center Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Liberty High School Rosecrans Elementary
4th Street School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Liberty High School Rosedale Middle School
52nd Street Elementary School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Liberty Junior High Roselawn Continuation High School
54th Street ES Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Liberty Middle School Rosemead High School
59th Street School Dry Creek Elementary Liberty Nation Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
61st Street ES Dry Creek Elementary School Liberty North Athletics Rosemont EEC
660 Early Learning Center Dryden Elementary School Liberty North High School Rosewood Park School
66th Street School Dryden High School Liberty Oaks Elementary Round Valley Joint Elementary School
6th Avenue Elementary Dryden Middle School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Rowan Avenue Elementary School
7 Bar Elementary School Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Libra Academy Roy Romer Middle School
74th Street ES Dudley Elementary Lick (James) MS Royal High School
75th Street ES Duke Ellington High School Liggett St ES Royal Sunset High School
7th Grade Academy Dularge Elementary School Lilac School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
7th Street ES Dunn Elementary Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Ruby Drive Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Dunsmuir Elementary School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rucker Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Lillian St. ES Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Dutcher Middle School Limerick ES Rusheon Middle School
95th Street ES Dyer Street ES Lincoln Russell Elementary School
96th St Elementary Dymally High School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Ruth Musser Middle School
97th Street Early Education Center E.A. Hall Middle School Lincoln Drew Elementary Ruus Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lincoln Elementary S. A. Moffett Elementary
A. J .Winters Elementary School Eagle Point High School Lincoln Elementary S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Sage Creek High School
Abbott Middle School Eagle Summit Community Day School Lincoln Elementary School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Abby Reinke Elementary Eagle Tree High School Lincoln Elementary School Sally Ride ES
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Earhart Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Salvador Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early Childhood Center Lincoln High School Salvin SEC
Academia Avance Early Childhood Center Lincoln Middle School Samuel Jackman Middle School
Academic and Career Services Early Childhood Education Lincoln Middle School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community Early Childhood Education/Child Development Lincoln Park Elementary School San Antonio Continuation High
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Early Childhood Special Education Lincoln School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Early College High School Lincoln Technical Academy San Antonio High School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Early Learning Center Linda Vista Elementary San Antonito Elementary School
Academy High School East Ave Middle School Lindbergh Elementary School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Avenue Elementary School Lindbergh STEM Academy San Clemente High School
Acadian Elementary School East Bay Arts High School Lindsey Middle School San Fernando Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Bay BTSA Linked Learning District Initiative San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Acalanes High School East Carteret High School Linscott Charter San Gabriel Ave ES
Accel Middle College East Houma Elementary Lisa Park Elementary School San Gorgonio Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Little Shasta Elementary San Jose Charter Academy
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Live Oak Elementary San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Palo Alto Academy Live Oak Elementary School San Jose Street School
Adams Elementary School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Livermore Adult Education San Juan Elementary School
Adams Middle School East San Jose Elementary School Livermore High School San Juan Hills High School
Adams Middle School East Stanislaus High School Lizarraga Elementary School San Juan School
Addams East Street Alternative School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Lorenzo Adult School
Addams High School East Valley High School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Lorenzo High School
Addison Elementary School Eastbluff Elementary School Local District 3 San Luis Rey Elementary
Addison High School Easterbrook Discovery School Local District 4 San Mateo High School
Addison Middle School Eastman Early Education Center Local District 6 San Miguel Ave school
Adelante Continuation High School Eastmont Intermediate Local District 7 San Pascual Elementary School
Adele Harrison Middle School eCademy Charter at Crane Local District 8 San Pasqual High School
Adlai E. Stevenson eCADEMY Magnet School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Pedro Elementary School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Eden Gardens Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Adult Education Edendale Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Pedro St ES
Adult Education Edgewood High School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Rafael High School
Adult Education Edgewood High Summer School Local Operations Center-East San Ramon Valley High School
Adult Education Edgewood Middle School Local Operations Center-North Sanchez ES
Adult Education Division Edison Local Operations Center-South Sandburg Middle School
Adult Education/ROP Edison Elementary Local Operations Center-West Sandburg Middle School
Aggeler High School Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Sandia Base Elementary School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Sandia High School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Sandpiper Elementary School
Airline High School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Santa Clara Community Day School
Alameda Adult School Edna Hill Middle School Lockeford Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Alameda Elementary School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alameda High School Educational Options Lockwood ES Santa Fe Elementary
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Educational Partnership High School Lodi High School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alameda Unified Summer School Educational Services Lodi Middle School Santa Rita Elementary School
Alamo Elementary Edward Gonzales Elementary School LodiUSD Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alamo Elementary School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alamo ES Edward W. Kilpatrick Logan Early Education Center Santa Rosa High School
Alamos Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Logan Span School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alamosa Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School Logansport High School Santa Susana High School
Alamosa Park Elementary Egling Middle School Lois Borchardt Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Albert Biella Elementary School Eisenhower High School Lokrantz Special Education Center Sara Coughlin ES
Albert Michelson Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Loma Vista Elementary Saticoy Elementary School
Albion Early Education Center Eisenhower Middle School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Albion Street Elementary Eisenhut Elementary Loma Vista School Saturn Street ES
Albuquerque High School El Camino High School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Scenic Heights Elementary School
Aldama ES El Camino High School Lone Pine High School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Camino Real High School Lone Star School Schilling Elementary
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Camino Real High School Longfellow School 1
Alexandria ES El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Longfellow Elementary School 10
Alhambra High School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Longfellow Elementary School School 12
Alianza Charter El Centro Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School School 13
Aliso Niguel High School El Dorado ES Longfellow ES School 14
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Dorado Middle School Longfellow Preschool School 15
Allesandro Elementary School El Monte Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School School 16
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Monte High School Longwood Elementary School School 18
Almond Grove El Monte School District Summer School Loren Miller Elementary School 2
Alonzo CDS El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lorena Street Elementary School 20
Alta California ES El Portal Elementary School Lorenzo Manor Elementary School 21
Alta Heights Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Loreto Elementary School School 24
Alta Loma Elementary School El Roble Elementary School Lorin Eden Elementary School School 25
Alta Loma High School El Roble Intermediate Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 26
Alta Loma Middle School El Sereno Early Education Center Los Altos Elementary School School 27
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Eldorado High School Los Altos High School School 28
Alta Vista Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School School 29
Alta Vista High School Elementary Principal's Organization Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 3
Altamont Creek Elementary School eLiberty Los Angeles Elementary School School 6
Alternative Cooperative Education Elim Elementary School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 7
Alternative Education Eliot Elementary School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 8
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elitha Donner Elementary Los Angeles School of Global Studies School for Exceptional Children
Alvarado Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Los Angeles School Police School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Alvarado Elementary School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Alvarado ES Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Arboles Middle School School of Business and Tourism
Amador High School Elk Grove Charter School Los Cerritos School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Amanecer Primary Center Elk Grove High School Los Cerritos Elementary School School of Education and Training
Ambassador School of Global Education Elkhorn Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School School of Government and Public Administration
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School of Information Technology
Ambler Avenue Elementary Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Los Molinos Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Ambrosini Elementary Ellender Memorial High School Los Osos High School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Amelia Earhart HS Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Padillas Elementary School School On Wheels Magnet School
American Canyon High School Ellington Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School School Police Department
American Canyon Middle School Elm Grove Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School PTA School Readiness & Preschool
American High School Elm Grove Middle School Los Ranchos Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
American River Charter School Elsie Allen High School Los Robles Academy Schurr High
Amesti Elementary Elwin Elementary Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School Sci-Tech
Amestoy Elementary School Elysian Fields Middle School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School Science Hill School
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Elysian Heights Elementary Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Andasol Avenue Emerson Lowell Elementary Scott Lane Elementary
Andersen Elementary School Emerson Community Charter Lowell Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Anderson Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lowell HS Scotts Valley Middle School
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center Seaside High School
Andrew P. Hill High School Emerson Elementary School LPS Fine Arts Seaside Middle School
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School LPS Library Media Program Sebree Elementary
Ann Soldo Employee Performance Accountability LPS Purchasing and Distribution Secondary CDS
Ann Street Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit LPS SRO Sellers Elementary School
Anna Hause Elementary School Empresa Elementary LPS Technology Selma Avenue Elementary School
Annalee Avenue Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School SELPA
Annandale Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Ansel Adams Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School Sentinel High School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Energy Conservation Program Luigi Aprea Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Antelope Elementary School Enon Elementary School Lull Special Education Center Sequoia Elementary School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ensign Intermediate School Luther Burbank Middle School Sequoia High School
Antelope View Charter Ensley Elementary School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Enterprise Middle School Lydia Rippey Elementary School Serra (Junipero) ES
Anton EEC EPIC Elementary School Lynbrook High School Serra High School
Anton Elementary School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary M.E. Pearson Elementary School Serrano High School
Anzar High School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School MacArthur Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Apache Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School MacArthur Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Apollo Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School MacGregor SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Apollo High School Erwin Street Elementary Mack ES SF Community K-8
Apollo High School Escambia High School Maclay Middle School SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Apperson Street Elementary Escambia Virtual Academy MacQuiddy Elementary School SF International HS
Apple Blossom Escambia Westgate School Macy Elementary School SF Public Montessori ES
Applied Technology Center Escondido High School Macy Intermediate Shadelands Preschool
APS Virtual School Esencia K-8 school Madera Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Aptos High School Eshelman ES Madison Early Childhood Center Shasta High School
Aptos Junior High School Esparto Elementary School Madison Elementary Shearer Elementary School
Aptos MS Esparto High School Madison Elementary School Sheldon High School
Aragon Elementary School Esparto Middle School Madison Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Aragon High School Esperanza ES Madison Elementary School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Estancia High School Madison High School Sheridan Elementary School
Argentine Middle School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Madison Middle School Sheridan ES
Argonaut High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Madison Middle School Sherman ES
Argonne ES Ethel Dwyer Middle School Madison Middle School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arlington Elementary School Etiwanda High School Madrone High School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arlington Heights Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sherwood Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Euclid Avenue ES Magnolia Elementary Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arminta School Eugene Field Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
Arminta Street Early Education Center Eugene Padan Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arnold Adreani Elementary Eugene Ware Elementary Main Street Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arnold Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Maintenance and Operations Short Elementary
Aromas School Evans Service Area Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Short ES
Arrowhead Middle School Everest Academy Major General Murray SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Everett MS Malabar Elementary School Sierra High School
Arroyo Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Malcolm X Academy ES Sierra Home School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Early Education Center Manchester Elementary School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Elementary School Manhattan Place Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Manlio Silva Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Evergreen Junior High School Mann Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary Evergreen Valley High School Mann Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Excelsior Academy Manor Hill Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Excelsior Middle School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Exeter Union High School Mansfield High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra Vista High School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS F.C. Joyce Elementary Manual Arts High School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fair Ave Elementary School Manzano High School Sierra Vista Middle School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fair Avenue Early Education Center Manzano Mesa Elementary School Signal Hill
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fair Oaks Elementary Maple Primary Center Signal Hill Elementary
Aspire APEX Academy Fair Oaks Elementary School Maplewood School Silk City Academy
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairbanks Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Silva Valley Elementary School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairburn Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Silver City Elementary School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairfax Learning Center Marblehead Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairfield Elementary Marco Forster Middle School Silver Oak Elementary School
Atherwood Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Mare Island Elementary Silverado Middle School
Athol Elementary Fairmont Elementary School Marengo Elementary Silverado Middle School
Atlantic Elementary School Fairmount ES Marengo Ranch Elementary School Silverwood Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Margaret Heath Elementary Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairview Elementary Margarita Middle School Simi Valley High School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Augusta Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Maria Carrillo High School Sinaloa Middle School
Augustus Hawkins Family Programs Marian Bergeson Elementary School Siskiyou Pathways
Aurora Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Marianna Avenue ES Sisson School
Aurora High School Farmdale Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Sisters High School
Aurora Jr. High Federal Terrace Elementary Marina High School Skyline Elementary School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Feinstein (Dianne) ES Marina MS Skyway Elementary
Avalon High School Fellowship Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Slate Creek Elementary
Avalon K-12 School Fern Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Avery Middle School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mariposa County High School Slawson Occupational Center
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Ferndale Elementary School Mariposa Middle School Sloat (Commodore) ES
Ayers Elementary School Ferndale High School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Smith Elementary School
Aztec High School Ferry Pass Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Azusa Adult School Ferry Pass Middle School Mark Twain Elementary School SMUHSD Summer School
Azusa High School Field Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Back Bay High School Figueroa Street Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Baden High School First Street Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fischer Elementary School Marlton School Snow Elementary
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Fishburn Ave School Marsh Creek Elementary Snow Elementary School
Balboa HS Fitzgerald Elementary Marshall (Thurgood) HS Snowline Virtual School
Balboa Magnet Elementary FL Schlagle High School Marshall Academy of the Arts Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Baldwin Academy Fleming MS Marshall Elementary Social Media
Baldwin Park High School Fletcher Drive Elementary Marshall ES Solano Adult Education
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Martha Escutia Primary Center Solano Avenue Elementary
Baldy View Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Marthasville Elementary School Solano Middle School
Bancroft Elementary School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Martin Elementary School Solvang School
Bancroft Middle School Florin High School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Sonora Elementary School
Bandelier Elementary School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Soto Street Elementary
Bandini Elementary Foothill Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bandini Street Elementary School Foothill High School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School South Bay Adult School
Banneker Elementary School Foothill Knolls Martinez Adult Education South Breeze Elementary
Banneker Special Education Center Foothill Middle School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program South East High School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foothill Middle School Martinez Junior High School South El Monte High School
Barcelona Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Marvin Foreign Language Magnet South Fortuna Elementary
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Mary Ann Binford Elementary School South Gate High School
Barton Foothill Ranch Middle School Mary Casey Black Elementary South Gate Middle School
Barton Hill Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy South Oceanside Elementary School
Bassett Street Elementary Ford Blvd. Elementary School Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary South Park Elementary School
Bates Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Maryland Elementary South Pasadena High School
Bathgate Elementary School Foshay LC Marylin Ave Elementary School South Pasadena Middle School
Bay Elementary Foster Elementary Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Point Elementary School
Bay Farm Elementary School Foster Elementary Matheson Park Elementary School South Region High School #8
Bay Springs Elementary School Foster Youth Services Mattie Lively Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Bay Springs High School Four Rivers Career Center Maurice Sendak Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bay Springs Middle School Foussat Elementary Maxine Theater South San Francisco High School
Bayou Black Elementary School Fox Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bayou Cane Adult Education Frances Harper Junior High School Maxwell Elementary School South Terrebonne High School
BCLUW Elementary Frances Willard Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Torrance High School
BCLUW High School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Maya Lin School South Valley Junior High
BCLUW Middle School Francisco MS Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Valley Middle School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Maywood Academy High School South Valley Middle School
Beachy Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Maywood Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Beamer Park Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Maywood Middle School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bear Creek High School Frank Rushton Elementary School McAlister High School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES McAuliffe Elementary Southeast Middle School
Bear Lake High School Franklin Classical Middle School McBride Special Education School Southgate Elementary School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklin County R-II School McClellan High Southport Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Franklin Elementary McCloud High School Sparks Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Franklin Elementary School McCollum Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Beaufort Middle School Franklin Elementary School McCoppin (Frank) ES Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beaumont Adult School Franklin High School McCoy Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Beaumont Elementary Franklin High School McKinley Spirit Lake Elementary
Beaumont High School Franklin Middle School McKinley Avenue Elementary Spring Valley Science ES
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklinton Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Beckman Elementary School Franklinton High School McKinley Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School McKinley Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bel Air Elementary School Franklinton Primary School McKinley ES St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fred Newhart Middle School McKinley Middle School St. Viator Catholic School
Bel-Air Elementary School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McKinnon Elementary School Stagg ES
Bell Gardens Elementary Freedom Elementary McMillan Pre-K Center Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bell Gardens High Freedom High Magnet School McPherson Elementary School Stanford Middle School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Freeman Elementary School Meadow Green Elementary School Stanislaus Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary Freeville Elementary School Meadow Homes Elementary School Stanley High School
Bella Vista Elementary School Fremont Meadow School Stanley Middle School
Bella Vista Middle School Fremont Elementary Meadowview Elementary School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bellaire Elementary School Fremont High School Measure A Stanton Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Measure I Star Academy
Bellingham Elementary School French Valley Elementary Medeiros Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Bellview Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Starr King Elementary
Bellview Middle School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Melrose Elementary STARS Academy
Belmont Education & Career Center Fries ES Melrose School State Street Early Education Center
Belmont High School Frisbie Middle School Melvin Avenue ES State Street School
Belmont LAAMPS Frontier Elementary Mendenhall Middle School Statesboro High School
Belvedere Elementary School Fullbright ES Menlo Avenue Elementary Steadley Elementary
Belvedere Middle School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Menlo-Atherton High School STEAM Legacy High School
Bemis Elementary FUSD College Connection Merced Elementary Steele Lane Elementary
Benton Elementary School Fusion Charter Meridian Early Education Center Steffan Manor Elementary
Benton High School Gage Middle School Merlinda School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Benton Middle School Gale Ranch Middle School Merquin Elementary School Stephen M White Middle School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Mesa Robles Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Berendo MS Gant Mesa Verde Elementary School Stephens County High School
Bernal Intermediate School Garcia Elementary Mesa Verde Middle School Stephens County Middle School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garden Grove Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Stephens Middle School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garden Valley Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School Stevenson
Berrendos Middle School Gardena Elementary School Michael J. Castori Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Bertrand Elementary School Gardena High School Michelle Obama Elementary Stilson Elementary School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Gardner Middle School Mid City Magnet School Stimson Learning Center
Berylwood Elementary School Garfield Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bethel Elementary School Garfield Elementary Middle College Stone Valley Middle School
Bethune Middle School Garfield ES Middle College High School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bethune Transitional Center Garfield Middle School Middle College High School Stonegate Elementary School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Garin Elementary School Middleton Primary Care Stonehurst ES
Beulah Academy of Science Garrett Morgan Academy Middleton Street Elementary Stoner Avenue Elementary
Beulah Elementary School Garrison Elementary Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stoney Point HS
Beulah Middle School Garvanza Elementary School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stony Point North Elementary School
Beverly Hills Elementary Garwood Elementary Milani Elementary Stony Point South Elementary School
Beyond the Bell Garza Primary Center Miles Avenue Early Education Center Strandwood Elementary School
Bidwell Elementary School Gates Elementary School Miles Avenue Elementary School Strathern Street Elementary
Big A Elementary School Gates Street Early Education Center Miles P. Richmond Stringer Attendance Center
Big Springs Elementary School Gateway High School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES STRIVE Academy
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Gateway International School Mill Creek Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Birch Grove Elementary Gault Street Elementary School Mill School and Technology Academy Stuart Mesa Elementary
Birch Lane Elementary Gavilan View Middle School Millbrook Elementary School Studebaker Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Gehringer Elementary School Miller Career and Transition Center Success Academy
Birney George De La Torre Elementary Miller Creek Middle School Summit High School
Birney Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miller's Hill School Sumner Academy
Bixby Elementary School George Key School Millikan High School Sumner Elementary
Bixby Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Sun City Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Mills High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blair Oaks High School George Stone Technical Center Millswood Middle School Sun Valley Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School George Washington Carver Elementary Milor High School Sun Valley HS
Blanchard Country School George Washington Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Blue Angels Elementary School George White Elementary School Miraloma ES Sundance Elementary School
Blue Jay Athletics Georgetown Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Blue Oak Elementary Georgetown School Miramonte High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Sunnyside ES
Bobier Elementary Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission Early College High School Sunrise Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary Germain Charter Academy Mission Education Center ES Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bohannon Middle School Germain ES Mission Elementary Sunset Elementary
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Giannini (A.P.) MS Mission High School Sunset Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gibson Elementary School Mission HS Sunset Elementary School
Bond Program Gibson Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Sunset ES
Bonita St. Elementary Gifted & Talented Academy Mission San Jose High School Sunset View Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Gilroy High School Mission Vista High School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Gladstone High School Mitchell Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Borel Middle School Gladstone Street Elementary School Modoc Joint Unified School District Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bossier Elementary School Glascock County Consolidated School Mokelumne High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bossier High School Glassbrook Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Susan H. Nelson High School
Bossier Parish Technical School Glassell Park EEC Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Glassell Park Elementary School Monroe ES Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bourg Elementary School Gledhill Early Education Center Monta Vista High School Sutherland Elementary
Bowditch Middle School Gledhill ES Montague Elementary Sutherland Elementary School
Bowers Elementary Gledhill Street Elementary Math Science Technology Magnet Montague Elementary School Sutro ES
Bowman Elementary School Glen A. Wilson High School Montair Elementary Sutter Creek Elementary School
Boyd Elementary Glen Alta ES Montara Avenue Elementary Sutter Elementary
Boyle Heights High School Glen Cove Elementary Montclair Elementary School Sutter MS
Boynton High School Glen Park ES Montclair High School Sutter's Mill
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Glen View Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Suva Elementary
Bracher Elementary Glen View High School Monte Verde Elementary School Suva Intermediate
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glenbrook Middle School Monte Vista Sycamore Elementary
Bradley Elementary School Glenburn Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Sycamore Elementary
Brainard Elementary School Glendora Adult School Monte Vista Elementary Sycamore Elementary School
Braly Elementary Glendora High School Monte Vista Elementary School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Branham High School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bratt Elementary School Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista ES Sylmar ES
Breed Street Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Breeze Hill Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Global Learning Academy Monte Vista School Sylvan Park Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Montebello Community Day School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Global Youth Charter Montebello Gardens Elementary T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glorietta Elementary School Montebello High T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Goddard Middle School Montebello Intermediate Tafoya Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Gold Camp Elementary Montebello Park Elementary Taft Middle School
Bret Harte Middle School Gold Oak Elementary Montegut Elementary School Taft School District 90
Briarwood Elementary Gold Trail Montegut Middle School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bridge Program Golden Elementary Monterey Adult School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bridge Street Elementary Golden Oak Elementary School Monterey High School Tarzana Elementary School
Bridges Golden Sierra High School Monterey Hills Elementary Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Golden Sierra Junior High School Monterey HS Taylor (Edward R) ES
Bridges Learning Center Golden View Elementary School Monterey Trail High School Taylor Middle School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Technology
Bright Futures Gompers MS Montessori Technology Preparatory Academy
Bristow Middle School Goodpine Middle School Montevideo Elementary Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Brittan Elementary School GOT Kids Montezuma Elementary School Telfair Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Montgomery High School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Broad Creek Middle School Grace Yokley Middle School Monticello Academy Temecula Elementary School
Broadacres Ave ES Graham Elementary Moorpark High School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Broadmoor Elementary Graham ES Morada Middle School Temecula Middle School
Broadmoor Elementary School Granada Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Temecula Valley Adult School
Broadous EEC Granada High School Morehead City Primary School Temecula Valley High School
Broadous Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Broadway Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Morehead Middle School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Brockton Ave ES Grand View Boulevard Elementary Moreland Middle School Temple Academy
Brook Hill Elementary Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moreland Preschool Temple Heights Elementary
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grant Morello Park Elementary School Templeton Alternative Education
Brooklet Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Morey Avenue ECD Templeton Elementary School
Brooklyn Avenue School Grant Elementary Morgan Elementary Templeton High School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Grant Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grant Elementary School Morris Elementary Tenderloin Community ES
Brookside Elementary School Grant Middle School Morse Early Childhood Tennyson High School
Brown Elementary School Grant Union High School Moscone (George R) ES Teresa Burke Elementary School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Grape Street ES Moulton Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Brown-Barge Middle School Grapevine Elementary Mount Shasta Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Brownell Middle School Grapevine Student Site Mount Shasta High School Terrebonne High School
Browning High School Grattan ES Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Tesoro High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Gratts EEC Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School TeWinkle Middle School
Browns Valley Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mountain View Alternative High School The Academy
Bryan Middle School Gravenstein Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Bryant Grazide Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Bryant ES Great Falls Academy Mountain View Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Bryson Elementary School Great Oak High School Mountain View Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Bryte Career and College Training Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School The Incubator School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Green Valley Elementary Mountain View ES The Long Beach School For Adults
Buchanan Street ES Greenacres Middle School Mountain View High School The NOW Academy
Buchser Middle School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Middle School The Ontario Center School
Buckeye Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Mountainair Elementary School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Greenwood Middle School Mountainair High School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Bud Carson Middle School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountainair Middle School Thomas Elementary School
Budlong Avenue Elementary Grenada Elementary Move It Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Buena Vista Elementary School Gridley Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Griegos Elementary School Mt Diablo High School Thomas Riley High School
Buffum Griffin Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School Thoreau Continuation HS
Bunche Middle School Griffith Middle School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Thornton Junior High School
Burbank Guadalupe ES Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Burbank Elementary Guerneville School Mt. Eden High School Thrower Opportunity Program
Burbank Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt. George Elementary School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Burcham Elementary Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Hermon School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Burchfield Primary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. Lukens High School Timber Point Elementary
Buri Buri Elementary School H.A. Hyde Mt. Madonna Continuation High Timberlake Junior High School
Burlingame High School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Pleasant High School Timberlake Senior High School
Burlingame Intermediate School Haddon EEC Mt. SAC Early College Academy Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Burroughs Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. View Elementary Toby Johnson Middle School
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Washington Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Burton Elementary School Hall District Muir Toddy Thomas Middle School
Burton Valley Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Muir (John) ES Tokay Colony Elementary School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Haman Elementary Muir Elementary School Tokay High School
Butler Educational Complex Hamasaki ES Mulberry Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Butte Valley Elementary School Hamilton High School Mulholland MS Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Butte Valley High School Hamilton Middle School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Toluca Lake Elementary
Butteville Elementary Hamlin Charter Academy Multnomah Street Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Byrd MS Hannalei Elementary Murchison Early Education Center Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Byrneville Elementary Hansen School Murchison Street ES Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
C. A. Weis Elementary School Happy Camp Elementary School Murray Elementary School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Happy Camp High School Musick Elementary Tomasita Elementary School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School My Learning Academy Tony Hillerman Middle School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harbor City Elementary MyData Tony Tobin Elementary School
Cabrillo High School Harbor View Elementary School Myers Elementary Topeka Dr. Elementary
Cabrillo Middle School Harder Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Tournament Hills Elementary School
Cache Creek High School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Towers Elementary School
Cadwallader Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Napa High School Towne ES
Cahokia High School Harding Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Township Elementary School
Cahokia School of Choice Harker's Island Elementary School Napa Valley Adult Education Tracy Elementary
Cahuenga Elementary Harmon Johnson Elementary Napa Valley Independent Studies Transition Services
Cal Burke HS Harmony Elementary School Napa Valley Language Academy Transitions Learning Center
Calabasas Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napier Academy Trapp Elementary
Calabash Charter Academy HARP ACADEMY Naples Travis Ranch Middle School
Calahan Kids Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Naples Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Calais Elementary School Harrison Elementary Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Calais Middle/High School Harrison Elementary School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tri-C
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harrison Middle School Navajo Elementary School Trinity Elementary
Calavera Hills Middle School Harrison School District 36 Navy Point Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harry Bridges Span School Nebo Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Caldwell County Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary Needham School Truman Middle School
Caldwell County High School Hart Street ES Neighborhood Network TRUSD CHARGE
Caldwell County Middle School Harte Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
Caldwell County Primary School Harte (Bret) ES Nelson Academy Tulelake Continuation High School
Caldwell Middle School Harvard ES Nelson Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
Calero High School Harvest Middle School Nesbit Elementary School Tulelake High School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Haskell El School Nevada Ave ES Tulita Elementary School
California Avenue School Haughton Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Turlock Adult School
California Avenue School Haughton High School Nevin Ave ES Turlock High School
California Elementary School Haughton Middle School New Chelsea Elementary School Turlock Junior High School
California Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Turner Elementary School
California High School Hawthorne Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
California League of Schools Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Leaf Collaborative Twain
California Preparatory Academy Hawthorne Middle School New Republic Elementary School Tweedy Elementary School
California School Hayes Middle School New Roberto Clemente Twilight School
Calvert Street Elementary School Hayward High School New School Twin Creeks Elementary
Cambridge Elementary School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Stanley Elementary Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Tech High School Twin Lakes Elementary
Camerado Springs Middle School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Traditions ES Twin Rivers Adult School
Cameron School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Valley High School Twin Rivers Police Department
Camino Pablo Elementary School Head Start Newark Junior High School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newark Memorial High School Tynes Elementary School
Campbell Adult Education Healdsburg Charter School Newcastle Elementary School Tyrrell Elementary School
Campbellton Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School UCLA CS
Campolindo High School Healdsburg High School Newmark High School Ulloa ES
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Healdsburg Junior High School Newport Coast Elementary Union Elementary School
Canfield ES Helen Cordero Elementary School Newport Elementary School Union High School
Canistota High School Helen Huffman School Newport Elementary School Union Middle School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Helen Lehman Elementary School Newport Harbor High School University High School
Canoga Park Elementary School Helen R. Donaghue Newport Heights Elementary Upland Elementary
Canon School Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Middle School Upland High School
Cantara Street School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Upland Junior High School
Canterbury Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Newton High School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Henderson School Newton Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
Canyon Vista Elementary School Henry Elementary nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Cape Educational COMPACT Henry Elementary School Nichols Elementary Utah Street School
Cape May County High School Henry Haight Elementary School Nichols Elementary School Vaca Pena Middle School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School Nicolas Valley Elementary Vacaville Adult School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Herbert Slater Middle School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Vacaville Early College High School Program
Capistrano Valley High School Heritage K-8 School Nightingale Middle School Vacaville High School
Capuchino High School Heritage Middle School Niguel Hills Middle School Vail Elementary School
Cardozo Middle School Heritage Oak Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Vail High
Career & Transition Center West Heritage Primary Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary Vail Ranch Middle School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Herrera Elementary Noble Prentis Elementary School Valadez Middle School Academy
Career Technical Education Herrick Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Valencia Elementary
Career Technical Education Hesperian Elementary Noralto Elementary Valencia Elementary
Career Technical Education Hi Hill Outdoor School Norman S. Weir Valentine Elementary
Carl Hankey Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary Normandie Avenue ES Valerio ES
Carl Hankey International Baccalaureate Academy Hidden Hills Elementary School Normont ES Valhalla Elementary School
Carlmont High School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Country Elementary Valinda School of Academics
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Cow Creek School Valle Verde Elementary School
Carlsbad High School Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School North Davis Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy High School at Moorpark College North DeSoto High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carlsbad Village Academy High School ESY North DeSoto Lower Elementary Vallecito High School
Carlson Home Hospital School High School Summer School North DeSoto Middle School Vallejo Adult School
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Higher Learning Academy North DeSoto Upper Elementary Vallejo Charter School
Carnegie Middle School Highland Elementary North High School Vallejo Education Academy
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Highland Elementary North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vallejo High School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Highland High School North Park High School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carpenter Community Charter Highland Park HS North Shoreview Montessori Valley Alternative High School
Carr Elementary School Highlands Elementary School North Star Elementary School Valley Alternative Magnet
Carrie Martin Elementary School Highlands High School North Star Independent Study Valley Center Elementary School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Valley Center High School
Carson Senior High School Hillcrest ES North Terrace Elementary Valley Center Middle School
Carson Street Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School Northgate High School Valley Center Prep
Carson-Gore Academy Hilliard Comstock Middle School Northridge Elementary Valley Center Primary School
Carter High School Hillsdale Elementary Northridge Middle School Valley High School
Carteret Pre-School Hillsdale High School Northside School Valley High School
Carthage High School Hillside Elementary Northview High School Valley High School
Carthage High School Media Center Hillside Elementary School Northwest Middle School Valley Middle School
Carthage Junior High School Hillside High School Northwood Elementary Valley Oak High School
Carthage Middle School Hillside Middle School Northwood Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carthage Start Central Hilltop HS Norwood Creek Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carthage Technical Center Hilmar High School Norwood Junior High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Carthay Center Elementary School Hilmar Middle School Norwood Street ES Valley Region ES #13
Caruthers Elementary School Hobart EEC Nova Community Day School Valley View Charter Montessori
Carver Hobart Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley View Elementary
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hodge Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Valley View ES
Carver Middle School Hodgin Elementary School Oñate Elementary School Valley View High School
Casey Elementary Hogan Middle School O'Connell (John) HS Valley View Middle School
Casita Center Holbrook Elementary School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley View Middle School
Cassavant Elementary School Holder School O'Melveny Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hollenbeck Middle School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Castelar Elementary Hollencrest Middle School O.B. Whaley Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Castille Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School Oak Avenue Elementary Van Gogh Charter School
Castlebay Lane Charter Holly Oak Elementary Oak Glen High School Van Ness Ave ES
Cave Language Academy Hollywood High School Oak Grove Elementary School Van Nuys ES
Cedar Grove Elementary Hollywood Primary Center Oak Grove High School Van-Far Elementary School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Holmes Oak Grove Middle School Van-Far Middle & High School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oak Hill Elementary Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Centennial High School Holmes Avenue ES Oak Meadow Elementary School Vanguard Learning Center
Center Adult School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oakcrest Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Center High Homestead High School Oakdale Charter High School Varnado High School
Center Middle School Honduras Elementary School Oakdale Elementary Vaughn Early Education Center
Center Preschool Hooper Avenue Elementary Oakdale High School Vena Ave. Elementary
Centerville Junior High School Hooper Primary Center Oakdale Junior High School Venetia Valley
Central Coast High School Hoover (Herbert) MS Oaklawn Junior High School Venice High School
Central Elementary Hoover Elementary School Oakley Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Central Elementary Hoover Middle School Oakmont Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hoover Middle School Oaks Middle School Venture Independent Study
Central Elementary School Hoover Street Elementary Oakshire Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
Central High School Hope Academy Oakwood Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Central Language Academy Hope Elementary School Obama Global Prep Academy Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Central Middle School Hope Street Elementary Ocean Academy Vernon Middle School
Central Park Elementary Hopkins Junior High Ocean Alternative Vicente Martinez High School
Central Park Elementary School Horizons CIS Ocean Shores High School Vichy Elementary School
Century Park ES Horizons Home Study Oceanside High School Victor Elementary School
Cerritos School Horner Junior High School Odyssey High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hospitality & Tourism Office of Communications and Media Relations Victoria Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Houma Junior High School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Victory Boulevard Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Houston Middle School Ohlone Elementary School Viejo Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hubbard Elementary School Old River Elementary School View Park Continuation High School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Olita Elementary School Village East Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hudson Adult Learning Center Olive Elementary Village K-8 School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hudson K-8 School Olive Grove Elementary School Vina Danks Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hughbanks Elementary Olive Middle School Vine Hill Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hughes Middle School Olive View Elementary Vine School
Chaboya Middle School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Olive View Elementary School Vine Street Elementary School
Chaffey Adult School Hull Middle School Olive Vista Middle School Vinedale Elementary
Chaffey Community Day School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vineland Elementary
Chaffey District Online High School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vineland Elementary
Chaffey High School Huntington Drive Elementary School Olla Elementary School Vinewood Elementary School
Challenger Middle School Huntington Park Elementary School Olson Elementary Vineyard Elementary School
Chamiza Elementary School Huntington Park HS Olympic High School Vineyard School
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Ontario High School Vineyard STEM
Chaparral Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Open Classrooms Vintage High School
Chaparral Elementary School Idaho Hill Elementary School Orange County School of the Arts Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chaparral High School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Orange Glen High School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Chaparral High School Independence Continuation High School Orange Grove Elementary School Virgil Middle School
Chaparral Middle School Independence Elementary Orange Grove Middle School Virginia Road ES
Chapman Elementary Independence High School Orangewood School Virtual Learning Academy
Charles Bursch Elementary Independence High School Orchard Elementary Virtual Learning Center
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Independence HS Orchard Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Independence School Ord Terrace Elementary Visitacion Valley ES
Charles J. Riley Independent Continuing Education West Organization of Management Administrators Visitacion Valley MS
Charles R. Drew Middle School Independent Studies Academy Orinda Intermediate School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Independent Study Oropeza Elementary Vista Adult Transition Center
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Indian Creek Elementary School Ortega (Jose) ES Vista Alternative School
Charles White Elementary Inez Elementary School Osborn Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Charlotte Wood Middle School Infonet Osceola St. Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Charnock Road ES Instructional Technology Oso Grande Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Chatsworth High School Instructional Technology Department Osuna Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Chatsworth Park Elementary School International High School Otter Creek School Vista del Valle Elementary
Chavez International School of Monterey Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista Fundamental School
Chavez (Cesar) ES International Studies Acad HS Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista Grande Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School International Studies Learning Center Owensmouth HS Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Cheremoya Elementary Interscholastic Athletics Office Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Cherryland Elementary School Ione Elementary School Pacific Blvd. School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Cheviot Hills HS Ione Junior High School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Nueva High School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Irene B. West Elementary Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Preparatory Academy
Cheyenne Mountain High School Iron Horse Middle School Pacific Collegiate School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Iron House Elementary School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Child Nutrition Department Irving Magnet Paddison Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Chin (John Yehall) ES Irvington High School Paden Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Chinese Education Center ES Irwin High School Painted Sky Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Isaac L Sowers Middle School Pajarito Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Chisholm Middle School Island High School Pajaro Middle School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center Isleton Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School IT Help Desk Palisades Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Christensen Middle School ITD Web Services Palm Avenue Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Palm Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Christopher High School J. H. Workman Middle School Palm Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Christopher STEMs Leadership School J. M. Tate High School Palma Ceia Elementary School Wagner Elementary School
Chrysler Elementary Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palmquist Elementary Wagner Holt Elementary
Churchville Middle School Jackson Ave Elementary School Palms Elementary Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cibola High School Jackson Elementary Palms Middle School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Paloma Elementary School Waldorf
Cipriani Elementary School Jackson Heights Elementary School Palomares Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning Jackson Junior High School Panorama City ES Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Citrus Elementary Jackson Middle School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
City of Angels School Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Paramount Elementary School Waller Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jaime Escalante ES Parents As Teachers Walnut Acres Elementary School
City Partnership Program James A Garfield Senior High Paris Elementary School Walnut Canyon School
City Terrace Elementary School James F. Smith Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Walnut Elementary
Civitas School of Leadership James Lick High School Park Avenue ES Walnut Elementary School
Clairmont Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Park Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Claremont High School James Rutter Middle School Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Park Western Place ES Walnut Park Elementary School
Clarendon ES Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Parker (Jean) ES Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jasper County Career Development Center Parker Elementary Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Claude Huyck Elementary School JC Harmon High School Parklane Elementary School Walt Disney Elementary School
Clay Elementary Jean Callison Elementary Parks (Rosa) ES Walter Colton Middle School
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Parkside Intermediate School Walter Dexter Middle School
Clements Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Parkview School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Cleveland EEC Jefferson Elementary School Parkway Heights Middle School Walteria Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parkway High School Walters Junior High School
Cleveland ES Jefferson Elementary School Parmelee Avenue ES Walton Middle School
Cleveland Middle School Jefferson Elementary School Parras Middle School Walton Rural Life Center
Cleveland SH Jefferson ES Paseo Magnet Warren Hills Elementary
Clifford Street School Jefferson High School Pate Early Childhood Warrington Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jefferson High School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Warrington Middle School
Clover Creek High School Jefferson Leadership Academies Pathways Community Day School Washington (George) HS
Cloverland Elementary Jefferson Middle School Patterson Elementary Washington Adult School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jefferson Middle School Patton High School Washington Elementary
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jefferson Middle School Patwin Elementary Washington Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School Jehue Middle School Pauba Valley Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School Jena Elementary School Paularino Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jena High School Pauma Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District Jena Junior High School Payroll Administration Washington High School
Coleman Elementary School Jerry D. Holland Middle School PDP/SpEd Washington High School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jersey Elementary School Peabody (George) ES Washington High School
Coliseum Street Elementary Jesse Bethel High School Peach Hill Academy Washington Involving Neighborhoods
College and Career Advantage Jim Allen Elementary School Peary Middle School Washington Manor Middle School
College and Career High Magnet School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pegasus High School Washington Middle School
College Park Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Middle School
College Park High School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Penniman Elementary Washington Middle School
Collet Park Elementary School Joe Michell School Pennycook Elementary Washington Open Elementary
Colonial Acres Elementary Joe Michell School Pensacola High School Washington Preparatory High School
Colony High School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Preschool Center
Colorado Elementary School John Adams Middle School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Primary Center
Columbian Elementary John Adams MS Pepper Tree Elementary Washington West Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Baker Elementary School Perez CTC Waterford Alternative Education
Columbus Middle School John Baldwin Elementary Performing and Fine Arts Academy Waterford Child Development
Colusa Alternative High School John Brown Elementary Peter Burnett Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Colusa High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Peterson Middle School Waterford High School
Colusa Home School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Waterford Junior High School
Comanche Elementary School John Finney High School Phelan Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Common Core Technology Project John Fiske Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John H. Eader Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Community Collaborative Charter School John H. Pitman High School Phoenix High School Watsonville High School
Community Day School John Hope Continuation High Phoenix High School Webster
Community Day School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Webster (Daniel) ES
Community High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pine Forest High School Webster County Academy
Community High School John Liechty Middle School Pine Grove Elementary School Webster County Area Technology Center
Community Magnet Charter ES John Muir Elementary Pine Hollow Middle School Webster County High School
Community Outreach Academy John Muir Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Webster County Middle School
Compton Adult School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pine Meadow Elementary School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Compton Avenue Elementary School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pine Valley Academy Weed Elementary School
Compton Early College High School John R. Wooden HS Pine Valley Middle School Weed High School
Compton High School John S. Malcom Elementary School Piner High School Weemes Elementary School
Concord High School John Swett Elementary School Pinewood EEC Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Concordia Elementary School John Vierra High School Pinewood Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Concow Elementary School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pinewood Elementary School Wells (Ida B) HS
Condit Elementary School Johnstonville Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Werner Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School Jones Primary Center Pinon Mesa Middle School Wescove Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Jordan (June) HS Pinon Valley Elementary Wesley Ray Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Jordan Elementary School Pioneer Elementary West Athens Elementary School
Contract Independent Studies Jordan High School Pioneer Elementary West Carteret High School
Cooper Early Education Center Jordan High School Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High School
Cooper Elementary Jordan-Plus Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Cooper Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pioneer High School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Cope Middle School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pioneer Jr. High School West High School
Cordova Park Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Hollywood Community Day School
Corning Union High School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Hollywood Elementary
Corona Avenue School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Plainfield Elementary School West Mesa High School
Corona Creek Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Middle School
Corona del Mar High School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Juan de Anza Elementary School Platt Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Portal ES
Coronado High School Julia Morgan Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Coronado High Summer School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Plaza Robles High School West Street Elementary School
Coronado Middle School Juliaetta Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Corrales Elementary School Julien Elementary School Pleasant Grove High School West Whittier Elementary School
Corvallis Elementary Junction Avenue K-8 Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Costa Mesa High School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Costa Mesa Middle School Justice Street ES Pleasant Valley Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Cosumnes Oaks High School Justin Early Learners Academy Pleasant Valley Middle School Westfield Village Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pleasant Valley School Westmont High School
Council of Mexican American Administrators K-8 Home Study Pleasant View Elementary Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Country Club Elementary Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Plummer Elementary Westport Heights ES
Country High School Kairos Public Schools Plymouth Elementary School Westside Elementary
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kaiser Elementary School Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Coyote Creek Elementary Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Coyote Willow Family School Katherine Edwards Middle School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Preparatory - Westside
Creative Connections Arts Academy Katherine Elementary School Polk Middle School Westwood Charter Elementary
Creek View Elementary School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westwood Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Polytechnic High School Westwood Elementary School
Creekside Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Pomeroy Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Creekview Ranch School Kaweah High School Pomona Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Crenshaw High School Keema High School Ponderosa Elementary Wherry Elementary School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Keller Dual Immersion Ponderosa Elementary School Whitcomb High School
Cresson Elementary School Kelley Elementary Portal Elementary School White Church Elementary School
Crestview Elementary School Kelly Elementary Portal MHS White Oak Elementary
Crestwood St. Elementary Kelly Elementary School Porter Middle School White Oak Elementary School
Crittenden County Elementary School Kellybrook Elementary Potrero Heights Elementary White Point Elementary School
Crittenden County High School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Powell Elementary School Whiteford Preschool
Crittenden County Middle School Kenmore Elementary Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whitehead Elementary School
Croatan High School Kennedy Elementary Prairie Vista Middle School Whitman High School
Crossroads High School Kennedy Elementary Prairie Vista South Whitney Young Continuation High
Crowell Elementary School Kennedy High School Preschool Services Whittier
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kennedy HS Prescott Junior High Whittier Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Kennedy Middle School President Ave ES Whittier Elementary School
CTE/ROP Kentwood Elementary Presidio MS Whittier Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Kerr Elementary School Preston Elementary Whittier Independent Study School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kettering Priest Lake Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
Cucamonga Middle School Key (Francis Scott) ES Priest River Education Program Widney High CTC
Cunha Intermediate School KidsZone Priest River Elementary School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Cunningham Elementary School Killybrooke Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Wilcox Elementary
Cupertino High School King (Thomas Starr) ES Priest River Lamanna High School Wilcox High School
Curtis Elementary King Elementary Primary Academy for Success School Will C. Wood High School
Curtis Elementary School King Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Will Rogers High School
Curtiss Middle School King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Prisk Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kings Mountain Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willard
CUSD Career Preparation Kingsfield Elementary School Prospect High School Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Construction Department Kingsley Elementary School Prospect High School William Anderson Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kingston Elementary Providence Elementary William Brooks Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Kinoshita Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William C. Overfelt High School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kirtland Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Daylor High School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kit Carson Elementary School Purche Ave ES William Green Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department Kit Carson Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
CUSD Print Services Kittridge Elementary School PVUSD After School William James Middle School
CUSD Purchasing Department Knightsen Elementary School PVUSD.NET William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
CUSD State and Federal Programs Knolls Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Quail Run Elementary School William M. Metteer Elementary School
CUSD Student Support Services Kohler K-8 Quail Valley Middle School William Orr Elementary School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kolb Middle School Questa Junior & Senior High School William Workman High School
CUSD Transportation Department Kootenai High School Quimby Oak Middle School Willis Jepson Middle School
CUSD Use of Facilities Kordyak Elementary Quincy Jones ES Willow Campus-Adult Education
D.H. White Elementary School Korenstein Elementary Quindaro Elementary School Willow ES
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kornblum Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences Kraemer Middle School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilmington MS
Da Vinci Charter Academy Krey Elementary R. Rex Parris High School Wilmington Park Elementary
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kucera Middle School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kwis Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Wilshire Park Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilson Elementary School
Da Vinci Science Charter School La Cueva High School Ralston Middle School Wilson High School
Dacotah Early Education Center La Entrada School Ramona Elementary Wilson High School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School La Fetra Elementary Ramona Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Dale Avenue School La Joya Elementary School Ramona High School Wilson Middle School
Dalton Elementary School La Luz Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Wilson Riles Middle School
Dan Mini Elementary La Merced Elementary Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilton Place Elementary School
Dana Hills High School La Merced Intermediate Ranch View Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
Dana MS La Mesa Elementary Rancho Buena Vista High School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Danbury Elementary School La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winfield High School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School La Puente High School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winfield Intermediate School
Darby Avenue Charter La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Elementary School Winfield Middle School
Davidson Middle School La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winfield Primary School
Davis Adult and Community Education Labadie Elementary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
Davis Elementary School Lacache Middle School Rancho Romero Elementary Winnetka Avenue ES
Davis Intermediate School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winston S. Churchill
Davis Magnet School Ladera Ranch Middle School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winter Gardens Elementary
Davis Middle School Lafayette Rancho Vista High School Winters Combined PTA
Davis School for Independent Study Lafayette Elementary School Ransom Middle School Winters Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Lafayette ES Raymond Avenue Elementary Winters High School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization LaFayette Park Primary Center Rea Elementary School Winters Middle School
Day Middle School Laguna Creek High School Red Hawk Elementary School Winton Middle School
Dayton Elementary Laguna Niguel Elementary School Redding ES Wisdom Elementary
Dayton Heights Elementary School Laguna Nueva School Redondo Shores High School Wo (Yick) ES
De Anza Elementary Lagunitas Elementary School Redondo Union High School Wolfskill Continuation High School
De Anza Middle School Lake Canyon Elementary School Redwood Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lake Center Middle School Redwood High School Wood Elementary School
Decoto School for Independent Study Lake Don Pedro Elementary Redwood Middle School Wood Middle School
Del Amigo High School Lake Elementary Redwood Shores Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Del Amo Elementary Lake Placid Elementary School Reese Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Del Mar High School Lake Placid Middle/High School Regency Park Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Del Norte High School Lake Primary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lake Street PC Regional Occupation Program Woodlake Elementary
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lakeland Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Del Rey Elementary Lakeland Junior High School Reid School Woodland Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Lakeland Senior High School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lakeshore ES Renaissance High School Woodland High School
Del Rio Elementary Lakeside Middle School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodland Hills Academy
Del Valle Continuation High School Lakeview Reseda ES Woodland Hills Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Reseda High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Del Valle Transition Lakeview Elementary School Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Delevan ES Lakewood Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Woodridge Elementary
Delta Bridges School Lakewood High School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodsboro Elementary
Delta Charter Home School Lakota Elementary School Rialto High School Woodside Elementary School
Delta Charter Online School Lakota Public School Rialto Middle School Woodside High School
Delta Elementary School Lalumier School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodson Elementary School
Delta Empire School Lanai Road Richard M. Moon Primary School Woodstock Child Development Center
Delta High School Landmark Elementary Richland Avenue School Woonsocket School District
Delta Keys School Langdon Avenue ES Richland Junior High School Workman Elementary
Delta Launch School Langston Chapel Elementary School Ridgepoint Elementary Wren Avenue Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School Langston Chapel Middle School Ridgeview Elementary Wrightwood Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Lankershim Elementary Riley Elementary School WUSD Preschool
Delta Vista Middle School Lanterman HS Rincon Valley Middle School Wyandotte Alternative School
Dena ES Las Animas Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Wyandotte High School
Denker Avenue Las Flores Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Yerba Buena High School
Denman (James) MS Las Flores High School Rio Grande High School YES Academy
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy YES Academy
Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Desert Ridge Middle School Las Lomas High School Rio Tierra Junior High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Desert Willow Family School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Yolo Education Center
Desert Winds High School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Yorba Linda Middle School
DeSoto Schools' Grace House LaSalle High School Rio Vista Elementary York Community High School
Diablo Community Day School LaSalle Junior High School Rio Vista Elementary School York Elementary School
Diablo View Middle School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Vista Elementary School Yorkdale Elementary
Diablo Vista Middle School Lassalette Rio Vista High School Yosemite Valley School
Diamond Technology Institute Lassen Elementary Riordan Primary Center Young Oak Kim Academy
Dibble Adult School Latimer Elementary School Ritter ES Yountville Elementary School
Dickison Elementary Latona Elementary School River City High School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Latrobe Elementary School River Delta Community Day School Yreka Adult School
Dingle Elementary School Lau (Gordon J) ES River Delta High/Elementary School Yreka High School
Discovery Bay Elementary Laurel Dell Elementary School River Middle School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Discovery High School Laurel Elementary River Oaks Elementary School Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Discovery Middle School Laurel Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School z0309
Divide High School Laurel Span School Riverbank High School z1221
Division of Special Education Laurel Street Elementary Riverbank Language Academy Zamora Elementary School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary Riverside Drive Charter School Zane Grey HS
Dixon Elementary Laurelwood Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary Zela Davis Elementary School
Dodson Middle School LAUSD Arts Fest Riverview Middle School Zia Elementary School
Dollahan Elementary LAUSD Example1 Riverview Middle School Zones of Choice
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School LAUSD Example2 Robert E. Willett Elementary Zuni Elementary School
Dolores Huerta Elementary LAUSD Example3 Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools Zupanic High School
Dolores Street Elementary School Lava Charter School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary ~509 Demo Site
Dominguez Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES ~Columbia
Dominguez High School LaVorgna Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School ~Demo High School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Lawn School Robert H. Lewis High School ~Demo High School
Don Callejon K-8 School Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert Hill Lane Elementary ~Demo School MDUSD
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School ~Mt. Blanc
Don Juan Avila Middle School Lawrence Elementary School Robert Shearer ~Rio Grande
Dona Merced Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Roberto Clemente ~Special Effects
Donald Lum Elementary School Lawton K-8 Robertson High School ~Winfield 34 Demo School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School Robertson Summer School